Debenhams Plastic Boar Smooth Thick Hair Styler

Debenhams Plastic Boar Smooth Thick Hair Styler multi

Debenhams Plastic Boar Smooth Thick Hair Styler

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£6.40
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Plastic Boar Smooth Thick Hair Styler multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.40

Cantu Hair Accessories Smooth Thick Hair Styler

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.20
Delivery from £4.49

Cantu Hair Accessories Smooth Thick Hair Styler

In stock
£8.03
Free Delivery

Cantu Smooth Thick Hairbrush Styler 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95

Cantu Hair Accessories Smooth Thick Hair Styler

In stock
£14.11
Free Delivery
Debenhams Plastic Boar Smooth Thick Hair Styler

Cheapest offer

Smooth hair and distribute natural oils from the scalp for extra shine with this boar bristle smoothing brush. Designed with longer flexible bristles to reach farther into hair for a smoother finish. Ideal for all sleek styles. Brush hair from root to tip. Repeat for extra smooth results. Use after moisturising with the Cantu Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream or when finishing styles with the Oil Sheen Deep Conditioning Spray for enhanced shine. | Debenhams Plastic Boar Smooth Thick Hair Styler
£6.40
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE