Laura Ashley Women's Serene Meadows Parfum Spray 100ml in Misc Laura Ashley Misc 100ml

Debenhams Serene Meadows Parfum Spray 100Ml In Misc misc

Laura Ashley Women's Serene Meadows Parfum Spray 100ml in Misc Laura Ashley Misc 100ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£71.20

Debenhams Serene Meadows Parfum Spray 100Ml In Misc misc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£71.20

Laura Ashley Serene Meadows 100ml Parfum - Fresh Green Floral Perfume for Women Inspired by British Meadows - Bergamot, Fig, Neroli & Amber - Womens Perfume Made in the UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Serene Meadows Parfum 100ml Spray

in stock
£89.00

Similar products

Debenhams Serene Meadows Parfum Spray 100Ml In Misc misc
£71.20
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Serene Meadows Parfum Spray 10Ml In Misc misc
£15.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Nourishing Skin Duo (1X30Ml & 1X75Ml Tube) multi
£10.80
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Laura Ashley Women's Serene Meadows Parfum Spray 100ml in Misc Laura Ashley Misc 100ml

Cheapest offer

A fresh, green breeze of British meadows and delicate florals, bringing an oasis of calm to the everyday. Inspiration Serene Meadows takes its inspiration from the 'Swans' print. Charming and conversational, this nature-inspired design evokes the feeling of an early afternoon stroll. Held in the Laura Ashley archive, this print was originally featured on the home furnishings collection in 1977. Inspired by the arts and crafts movement, this gorgeous print features majestic swans with curving necks gliding across water, this natural look will stay timeless season after season. Scent - Fragrance Family: Fresh - Top Notes: Bergamot , Fig, Amber - Heart Notes: Ylang , Neroli - Base Notes: Powdery Musks, Vetiver , Amber Natural Raw materials | Laura Ashley Women's Serene Meadows Parfum Spray 100ml in Misc
£71.20
3-5 working days
debenhams.com