Debenhams Women's Drawstring Makeup Bag - Celestial Blue Embroidered Velvet

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£26.24
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Drawstring Makeup Bag - Celestial Blue Embroidered Velvet multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.24

The Flat Lay Co. Drawstring Flat Lay Makeup Bag - Celestial Blue Embroidered Velvet

2 days
£34.99
Free Delivery
Debenhams Women's Drawstring Makeup Bag - Celestial Blue Embroidered Velvet

Cheapest offer

This innovative bag opens totally flat in seconds into a large mat, allowing you to see your cosmetics all at once while protecting them from any surfaces. Say goodbye to rummaging and hello to effortless organisation. With its easy drawstring closure, it opens and closes in seconds, making it perfect for travel or an on-the-go lifestyle. This luxurious Deep Celestial Blue exudes a mystical aura, reminiscent of a night sky embroidered on rich, inky velvet. Opens Flat into a protective cosmetic mat Inside zip pocket, plus 8 built in elastic brush holders 2 large exterior pockets fastened with velcro Monochrome interior Convenient grab handle Drawstring closure to fasten and secure Premium embroidery detailing | Debenhams Women's Drawstring Makeup Bag - Celestial Blue Embroidered Velvet
£26.24
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Debenhams Side Stripe Wide Leg Drawstring Trouser In Navy navy
£13.50
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Side Stripe Wide Leg Drawstring Trouser In Navy navy
£13.50
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Side Stripe Wide Leg Drawstring Trouser In Navy navy
£13.50
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Side Stripe Wide Leg Drawstring Trouser In Navy navy
£13.50
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Side Stripe Wide Leg Drawstring Trouser In Navy navy
£13.50
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com