Debenhams Women's LED Spot & Blemish Patch

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£17.59
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Led Spot & Blemish Patch multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.59

STYLPRO LED Spot & Blemish Patch - Blue & NIR Light Therapy Device with 20 Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Patches Rechargeable, Portable Treatment for Face

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

StylPro LED Spot & Bemish Patch 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£21.75
Delivery from £4.95

STYLPRO LED Spot & Blemish Patch - Blue & NIR Light Therapy Device with 20 Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Patches Rechargeable, Portable Treatment for Face

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Stylpro Led Spot & Blemish Patch White + 20 Pieces

2 to 3 day delivery
£21.99
Free Delivery

Stylpro LED Spot & Blemish Patch

4-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

StylPro Blue LED Blemish Patch with 20x Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Patches

2 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams Women's LED Spot & Blemish Patch

Cheapest offer

Achieve clearer and smoother looking skin with the rechargeable STYLPRO LED SPOT & BLEMISH PATCH and 20x STYLPRO Hydrocolloid and Salicylic Acid Sticky Patches. The LED Device features 6x Blue (415 nm) and 6x NIR (830 nm) LEDs. The Sticky Patches help absorb impurities (or gunk), exfoliate, and help protect the skin from picking. Also suitable for people with blemish-prone skin. How it works The STYLPRO LED Spot & Blemish Patch is a rechargeable skincare solution that combines targeted LED light and hydrocolloid and salicylic acid patches. Benefits and features - 6x Blue LEDs (415 nm) - 6x Near-infrared LEDs (830 nm) - Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Patches - Rechargeable & reusable LED device - 10-minute automatic timer - Helps reduce the appearance of blemishes - Absorbs impurities - Supports a refreshed appearance - Easy to use - Helps protect the skin from picking - Suitable for most skin types - Convenient for use at home or on the go Includes - 1x STYLPRO LED Device - 20x Hydrocol
£17.59
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Debenhams Women's Pro LED Face Mask in Pink
£139.99
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's LED Wavelength Face Mask
£80.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Dual LED Mask in Black
£319.20
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Wavelength Pro 5-in-1 LED Mask
£199.20
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's LED Spot & Blemish Patch
£17.59
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99