Debenhams Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Caramel Glow

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze, Lip Oil Balm, formulated with Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract, for up to 24H hydration, ultra-comfortable feel (Shade: Caramel Glow)

Debenhams Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Caramel Glow

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm (Various Shades) - Caramel Glow

Cheapest Price
2 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8G In Caramel Glow caramel glow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Caramel Glow

In stock
£6.95
231.67 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Caramel Glow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
231.67 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Caramel Glow

£6.95
231.67 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Caramel Glow

£6.95
231.67 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Caramel Glow

£7.00
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Caramel Glow

Unknown
£7.00
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Debenhams Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Caramel Glow

Cheapest offer

Meet Maybelline's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm, a hydrating lip oil balm that delivers lips so smooth and glowy - they're glazed. Hydrating Formula. Formulated with hyaluronic acid, a hydrating oil blend, and acerola cherry extract, this hydrating lip balm is packed with moisturizing ingredients to smooth and hydrate lips for up to 24 hours. 10 Tinted Lip Balm Shades. This pigmented lip balm is available in 10 shades of sheer, buildable color, so you can experiment with your favorite colors while getting lip hydration and a glowy lip | Debenhams Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Caramel Glow
£5.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Maybelline New York Lip make-up Lipstick Super Stay 24 hr lipstick No. 260 Wildberry
£5.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline The Falsies Surreal volumising and lengthening mascara waterproof 10 ml
£7.26
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Instant Eraser Concealer 121 Light Honey 6.8 ml
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Nudes of New York Nude Eye Shadow Palette, 16 Universal Shades, Shimmer & Matte - Nude Beige Eye Makeup
£13.00
7.22 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49