Debenhams Women's Lip Serum Balm 1.8g in Fx

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£14.40
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Lip Serum Balm 1.8G In Fx fx

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.40

Ruby Hammer Lip Serum Balm Fx

2-5 working days
£18.00

Ruby Hammer Lip Serum Balm - FX | Hydrate. Tint. Restore | Full Size | Designed by award winning make up artist Ruby Hammer MBE

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Ruby Hammer Lip Serum Balm - FX | Hydrate. Tint. Restore | Full Size | Designed by award winning make up artist Ruby Hammer MBE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Ruby Hammer - Lip Serum Balm - Lip Tints & Oils

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £9.95
Debenhams Women's Lip Serum Balm 1.8g in Fx

Cheapest offer

Where colour meets care. Inspired by skincare, the Ruby Hammer Lip Serum Balm is a luxurious hybrid-merging sheer pigment with high-performance actives to deeply nourish, soften, and visibly smooth the lips. The lightweight, soft melting, non-sticky formula delivers a wash of dewy colour while cocooning the lips in lasting hydration. With continued use, it helps strengthen the delicate skin barrier, leaving lips softer, smoother, and more resilient over time. Think of it as your lip colour, reimagined through a skincare lens. "Healthy lips are the foundation of any lip look. This is more than a balm-it's part of your daily routine, offering long-term benefits with every application." THE SCIENCE BEHIND THE SOFTNESS Each balm is infused with a curated complex of skin-conditioning ingredients known for their restorative and protective properties: - Sativa Seed Oil - Known to relieve inflammation, this botanical oil soothes and softens, making it ideal for sensitive or dry lips. - Meadowf
£14.40
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Debenhams Women's Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain, Lip Gloss 5ml in Water Bout Wine
£8.79
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Miracle Pure Lip Enhancer Hydrating Lip Balm in Pink Matcha | Size: 12ml
£8.79
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's 2000 Calorie Lip Glaze Gloss 4.4ml in Fire Sparks
£7.99
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Lip Glow Oil Balm 10ml in Honey
£9.68
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain, Lip Gloss 5ml in Hydra Honey
£8.79
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99