Debenhams Women's Mini LED Wand

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Mini Led Wand multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.00

STYLPRO Mini LED Wand - Blue Light Therapy for Acne and Skin, helps with blemish, spots, inflamattion, redness, 3x modes, 28 x high-powered LEDs Blue, Red, NIR. rechargeable, compact design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

StylPro Mini LED Wand

2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Stylpro Mini Led Wand

2 to 3 day delivery
£29.99
Free Delivery

Stylpro Mini Led Wand

4-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

StylPro Mini LED Wand White 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£30.75
Delivery from £4.95

STYLPRO Mini LED Wand - White, White

3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £5.99

STYLPRO Mini LED Wand - Blue Light Therapy for Acne and Skin, helps with blemish, spots, inflamattion, redness, 3x modes, 28 x high-powered LEDs Blue, Red, NIR. rechargeable, compact design

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery
Debenhams Women's Mini LED Wand

Cheapest offer

Glow Brighter Achieve clearer, smoother skin anytime with the portable STYLPRO Mini LED Wand. Featuring Blue(415nm), Red(633nm) and NIR (near infrared, 830nm) LED Light Therapy, adapting to your skincare routine with 3 modes - Morning, Day and Evening. Small yet powerful, the STYLPRO Mini LED Wand delivers targeted effective skincare wherever you go. Compact, portable, and non-invasive, the STYLPRO Mini LED Wand provides effective, pain-free treatment in just 3 minutes per session. It fits seamlessly into your skincare routine. The LED Wand helps to blur dark marks, cover redness and replace dullness with radiance. Some light wavelengths come with extra benefits too, Red light helps treat inflammatory processes that lead to hyperpigmentation. Red and Blue light can only penetrate to the dermis, not the hypodermis. | Debenhams Women's Mini LED Wand
£24.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Debenhams Women's The Mini Wet Detangler - Wisteria Leaf in Purple
£8.80
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's The Ultimate Detangler Mini (straight to curly) in Millennial Pink | Size: 43g
£8.80
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's FaceTite Mini in White
£87.20
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Travel Fantasy Mini Brush Set
£15.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Ultimate Detangler Mini Digital
£8.80
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99