Debenhams Women's Skin Firming Wand | 7 in 1

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£49.67
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Skin Firming Wand | 7 In 1 multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.67
Debenhams Women's Skin Firming Wand | 7 in 1

Cheapest offer

A magic wand to instantly firm and tone your face? Yes, why not! The handy and potent Skin Firming Wand | 7 in 1 is what anti-aging dreams are made of. All you need is a few minutes to glide the device over your face and neck and the Microcurrent, Smart Sonic Pulsations, red LED light, and Thermo Deep Warming work in tandem to lift, regenerate, and brighten your face for an attractive, youthful glow. 15,500 Smart Sonic Pulsations per minute stimulate and revive your skin, while the Microcurrent Face-Lifting & Skin Smoothing Technology uses Low-Voltage Current to trigger the skin's natural regeneration processes and encourage the production of collagen. The ergonomic design of the Skin Firming Wand | 7 in 1 makes it easy to reach all areas of your face, ensuring a youthful brilliance all over. With regular use, you get to flaunt smooth and tight skin that truly defies age! Designed to tone and brighten your skin to youthful perfection, the Skin Firming Wand | 7 in 1 addresses the follow
£49.67
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Debenhams Women's The Sensual Skin Enhancer 10g in Sx8
£24.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Miracle Pure Skin Reset Serum Foundation 30ml in Medium To Deep
£12.79
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Super Stay up to 24H Skin Tint Foundation + Vitamin C
£11.19
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Buttermelt Glaze Soft Glow Skin Tint + SPF/FPS 30 30ml in Almond Butta
£11.19
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99