Debenhams Women's Triangular Powder Puff Duo in Pink

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£4.50
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Triangular Powder Puff Duo In Pink pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.50

brushworks Triangle Powder Puff Duo

2 days
£4.79
Delivery from £3.95

Brushworks Triangular Powder Puff Duo

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
Delivery from £4.49

Brushworks Triangular Powder Puff Duo

£8.45
Delivery from £4.49

Brushworks Triangular Powder Puff Duo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Brushworks Triangular Powder Puff Duo

6-9 days
£12.50
Free Delivery

Brush Works Blending Drops & Triangle Powder Puff Set Cream

2-5 working days
£13.00
Debenhams Women's Triangular Powder Puff Duo in Pink

Cheapest offer

The Brushworks powder puff is here to help you create the ultimate flawless base. It really is a must have in your beauty bag of makeup brushes and sponges if you're looking to achieve smooth, even coverage with ease time and time again. Perfect for applying setting powder or blending foundation, this triangle powder puff helps you achieve a seamless finish every time. The Brushworks powder puff comes in a pack of two, the unique triangular design of these powder puffs makes them fundamental for even coverage, allowing you to reach the slightly more intricate areas of your face. Their shape is meticulously designed to conform to every facial contour, making sure no area is left untouched, from the broad surfaces to the most hidden corners. PETA Approved - Cruelty-Free & Vegan Friendly. - Two-piece set tailored for versatile powder application - Triangular shape for precision and ease - Ultra-soft texture for a gentle, airbrushed finish - Convenient ribbon band for easy handling Using Y
£4.50
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Debenhams Women's Triangular Powder Puff Duo in Pink
£4.50
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Triangular Pillow Puff Duo in Pink
£4.50
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Real 01 Feminin Eau De Toilette in Misc | Size: 30ml
£20.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Real 01 Feminin Eau De Toilette in Misc | Size: 100ml
£36.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's KAB Large Face & Body Brush
£51.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99