Glitter Brick Wallpaper Silver/Grey Textured Debona 9804

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.82
Free Delivery

Debona Glitter Brick Charcoal Wallpaper 9804

2-3 days
£13.87
Free Delivery

Debona Grey Glitter Brick Effect Wallpaper Debona Textured Vinyl Sparkle, Grey

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Debona Glitter Brick Charcoal Wallpaper 9804

1-3 working days
£15.09
Delivery from £6.00

Glitter Brick Wallpaper Silver/Grey Textured Debona 9804

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Diamond Textured Brick Wallpaper - White
£12.99
Compare 15 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Erismann Imitations 2 Stone Beige Wallpaper 10091-02 - Faux Glitter Brick Wall
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glitter Brick Wallpaper Pink Debona 9806
£19.99
19.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glitter Brick Wallpaper Silver/Grey Textured Debona 9804

Cheapest offer

A fresh take on a classic brick with shimmering glitter particles. 10.05m long x 53cm wide. Pattern repeat: 53 cm, offset pattern match, easy to install. High-quality textured wallpaper, paste wallpaper. Extra washable, colour: silver/grey, Manufacturer: Debona
£13.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk