EUROPLAST 100mm Heat Recovery Unit - 4 inch Heat Recovery Extractor Fan - Ceramic Air Heat Exchanger - White Single Room Heat Recovery Ventilation System - Decentralised MVHR Single Room Wall Switch

Decentralised Heat Recovery Unit Ceramic Filter Ventilation System Wall Switch

EUROPLAST 100mm Heat Recovery Unit - 4 inch Heat Recovery Extractor Fan - Ceramic Air Heat Exchanger - White Single Room Heat Recovery Ventilation System - Decentralised MVHR Single Room Wall Switch

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£135.50
Free Delivery

Single Room Heat Recovery Kit 100mm with Wall Switch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.99
Free Delivery

EUROPLAST 100mm Heat Recovery Unit - 4 inch Heat Recovery Extractor Fan - Ceramic Air Heat Exchanger - White Single Room Heat Recovery Ventilation System - Decentralised MVHR Single Room Wall Switch

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery
EUROPLAST 100mm Heat Recovery Unit - 4 inch Heat Recovery Extractor Fan - Ceramic Air Heat Exchanger - White Single Room Heat Recovery Ventilation System - Decentralised MVHR Single Room Wall Switch

Cheapest offer

106mm / 4.17'' Telescopic Airduct Diameter Heat Exchanger Extractor Fan : Heat recovery extractor fan efficiently captures and reuses heat, ensuring optimum energy savings. Heat recovery fan is perfect for maintaining a comfortable indoor climate Advanced Air Heat Exchanger : Equipped with a high-performance heat extractor fan, this unit facilitates efficient heat exchange, making it an ideal air heat exchanger fan for any heat recovery single room application Single Heat Recovery Unit Installation: Through wall mounting of this heat recovery bathroom fan allow for easy installation. Heat recovery ventilation unit horizontal positioning with a 1°- 2° downward slope ensures effective heat recovery ventilator Heat Recovery Room Ventilator Quality: High-quality plastic and durable plastic outdoor grille, this single room heat recovery unit is built to last. The ceramic heat regenerator enhances the unit's efficiency and reliable room ventilation Heat recovery ventilation unit Air Filtration: Our ventilation heat recovery includes two high-quality filters and an air flow straightener, ensuring clean, filtered air circulation. An excellent choice for a heat exchanger ventilation unit, Weight: 4.7178924068 Pounds, Manufacturer: Europlast
£135.50
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blauberg VENTO-MIDI-AIR-BLK Vento Midi-Air Decentralised Single Room Heat Recovery Unit - WiFi - Black Cowl
£563.75
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Vortice VORT HRW 30 Mon Ev HCS Wifi Heat Recovery Unit
£319.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blauberg VENTO-MAXI-AIR-WHI Vento Maxi-Air Decentralised Single Room Heat Recovery Unit - WiFi - White Cowl
£599.90
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery