Dechra Specific Cgd-S Senior Small Breed Dry Dog Food

Dechra Specific Senior Dog Food CGD-S Small Breed >10kg Dry Kibble With Omega 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

Dechra Specific Cgd-S Senior Small Breed Dry Dog Food

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.39
Delivery from £6.00

SPECIFIC Canine Senior CGD-S Small Breed 1kg

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.59
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC Canine Senior CGD-S Small Breed 1kg

In stock
£12.21
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC Canine Senior CGD-S Small Breed 1kg

In stock
£12.25
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC CGD-S Senior Small Breed Dry Dog Food - Bag Size : 1Kg

£13.20
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC Canine Senior CGD-S Small Breed 1kg

In stock
£13.96
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC Canine Senior CGD-S Small Breed 1kg

In stock
£14.51
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC Canine Senior CGD-S Small Breed 1kg

In stock
£26.07
Free Delivery
Dechra Specific Cgd-S Senior Small Breed Dry Dog Food

Cheapest offer

SPECIFIC™ Senior Small Breed Dog Food has the right mix of nutrients like Omega-3 FattyAcids, antioxidants and L carnitine to help your dog stay active and vibrant well into adulthood. Plus it is high in fibre to help your small dog’s digestion.For senior dogs of small breeds under 10 kgWhy choose Senior Small breed?It is rich in Omega-3 from fish for healthy coat skin and joint.It helps to maintain the ideal bodyweight. With lower calories and higher fibre this is a less energy dense food. This means they can eat their usual amount, so not feel hungry, whilst controlling weight. It also contains L carnitine - a fat burning amino acid.The use of highly digestible proteins such as fish allows them to digest the food even with the less efficient digestive systems of older dogs.Beet pulp as a source of fermentable fibres to support beneficial microflora and intestinal health.Reduced protein, phosphorous and sodium to lower workload on the kidneys.Added Taurine and L-Carnitine supports the
£11.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

SPECIFIC (Dechra) CGD-M Senior All Breeds Medium Dry Dog Food - 4kg
£26.99
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
SPECIFIC (Dechra) CGD-S Senior Small Breed Dry Dog Food - 7kg
£45.56
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPECIFIC (Dechra) CGD-M Senior All Breeds Medium Dry Dog Food - 7kg
£41.48
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPECIFIC (Dechra) CGD-S Senior Small Breed Dry Dog Food - 1kg
£7.68
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Specific CGD Canine Medium Senior Dry Food 1 Bag
£39.64
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery