SPECIFIC® Weight Reduction (CRD-1) 1.6 kg Dry Dog Food - Supports Weight Loss - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine & Omega-3 - DECHRA Veterinary Products

Dechra Specific Dry Dog Food CRD-1 Weight Reduction Low Fat High Protein All Kgs

SPECIFIC® Weight Reduction (CRD-1) 1.6 kg Dry Dog Food - Supports Weight Loss - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine & Omega-3 - DECHRA Veterinary Products

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.02
Free Delivery

Dechra Specific Dry Dog Food CRD-1 Weight Reduction Low Fat High Protein All Kgs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

(1.6kg) Dechra Specific CRD-1 Weight Reduction Dry Dog Food

2-3 days
£19.59
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC® Weight Reduction (CRD-1) 1.6 kg Dry Dog Food - Supports Weight Loss - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine & Omega-3 - DECHRA Veterinary Products

In stock
£21.36
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC® Weight Reduction (CRD-1) 1.6 kg Dry Dog Food - Supports Weight Loss - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine & Omega-3 - DECHRA Veterinary Products

In stock
£21.39
Delivery from £7.00

SPECIFIC® Weight Reduction (CRD-1) 1.6 kg Dry Dog Food - Supports Weight Loss - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine & Omega-3 - DECHRA Veterinary Products

In stock
£21.62
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC® Weight Reduction (CRD-1) 1.6 kg Dry Dog Food - Supports Weight Loss - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine & Omega-3 - DECHRA Veterinary Products

In stock
£21.79
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC® Weight Reduction (CRD-1) 1.6 kg Dry Dog Food - Supports Weight Loss - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine & Omega-3 - DECHRA Veterinary Products

In stock
£23.37
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC CRD-1 Weight Reduction Dry Dog Food - Bag Size : 1.6Kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £52.46

SPECIFIC® Weight Reduction (CRD-1) 1.6 kg Dry Dog Food - Supports Weight Loss - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine & Omega-3 - DECHRA Veterinary Products

Cheapest offer

Saturating and low calories: this low-calorie and low-fat food is rich in fibre and protein. So you can serve your dog filling portions and make it easier to change food for weight loss without begging. High protein content to maintain muscle mass: As part of healthy weight loss, the high protein content ensures that the weight is expanded from the fat reserves and not from the muscle tissue. With L-carnitine and omega-3: the L-carnitine contained in this dog food stimulates fat metabolism and fat burning. The high content of omega-3 fatty acids from fish oil strengthens the skin, coat and joints for healthy weight loss. Excellent taste and results: As a high-quality diet food, SPECIFIC Weight Reduction has been awarded ready for its taste and performance. So even the most demanding dogs can enjoy their dietary meals all around. DECHRA: We are one of the world's leading manufacturers of pet health products and products tailored to animal welfare. Our goal is to sustainably improve the health and well-being of animals worldwide while protecting the environment.
£17.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk