Decksaver Cover for Hercules Inpulse 500 Protective Cover

Used Offers from

Decksaver Cover for Hercules Inpulse 500 Protective Cover

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Decksaver LE Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500 Cover (LIGHT EDITION)

30 days
£28.38
Delivery from £25.49

Decksaver Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500

1-3 days
£34.00
Delivery from £8.90

Decksaver Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500 Light Edition Dust Cover

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.21
Free Delivery

Decksaver LE Cover for Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £1.99
Decksaver Reloop RP7000/RP8000
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX10 Protective Cover
£55.00
Compare 8 prices
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Decksaver Cover for Denon DNS3700 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
£39.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Decksaver Cover for Hercules Inpulse 500 Protective Cover

Cheapest offer

Custom-built from durable polycarbonate material, Decksaver is recognised as the leading manufacturer of protective covers for music production and DJ equipment. Moulded to sit snug on top of your Inpulse 500 from Hercules, this decksaver protects your controller and all its parts from any unwanted dust, liquids or potential knocks.Enough room for necessary cables and wires; you can ensure all your set-up survives any journey or storage. The low-profile design allows for maximum protection while minimising the unit's size and bulkiness, meaning it is compatible with most protective and travel bags.
£28.00
5-7 days
thedjshop.co.uk