Decksaver NI Traktor Kontrol Z2 Cover

Cheapest Total Price
17 days
£38.00
Delivery from £1.99

Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol Z2 Dust Cover

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.46
Free Delivery

Decksaver Cover for Native Instruments Kontrol Z2 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection

In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £5.99
Decksaver NI Traktor Kontrol Z2 Cover

Cheapest offer

The Decksaver NI Traktor Kontrol Z2 Cover is custom built to snugly fit the NI Kontrol Z2. Made using an extremely durable polycarbonate this Decksaver is the ideal choice for producers and DJs and engineers who wish to ensure that their Traktor Kontrol Z2 is protected when not in use. Decksaver covers are precision trimmed accommodating cables so that the controller is always ready for operation. Please Note: The NI Traktor Kontrol Z2 controller pictured is not included. This item is a cover only.
£38.00
17 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Decksaver NI Traktor X1 MK3 / Z1 MK2 Controller
£28.38
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Decksaver NI Traktor Kontrol Z2 Cover
£38.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Decksaver NI Traktor Kontrol S8 Cover
£48.22
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Decksaver NI Traktor Kontrol S4 Cover (Fits Mk1 and Mk2)
£40.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Decksaver Native Instruments Traktor Kontrol S5 Cover
£37.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99