Declaré Eye Contour Bi-Phase Sensitive 100 ml

Declare Skin-care Eye-ContourBi-Phase Sensitive

Declaré Eye Contour Bi-Phase Sensitive 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.13
£241.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Declare Eye Contour Bi-Phase Sensitive Lotion

In stock
£19.66
Delivery from £10.00

Declare Eye Contour Bi-Phase Sensitive Lotion

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.08
Free Delivery

Declare Eye Contour Bi-Phase Sensitive Lotion

In stock
£33.06
Free Delivery
Declaré Eye Contour Bi-Phase Sensitive 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Eye Contour Bi-Phase Sensitive from Declaré Switzerland enables make-up to be carefully removed from the delicate eye area. In the transparent bottle with the white lid, the characteristic two-phase formula is presented as a pink liquid whose components are visually separated from each other when not in use. The two components only mix temporarily to form a homogeneous texture when shaken vigorously immediately before use. This special consistency allows the eyelashes and eyelids to be cleaned without the need for vigorous mechanical rubbing or tugging on the skin. The formulation has been designed to dissolve make-up and does not contain any alcohol or emulsifiers. Instead, the product contains ingredients such as panthenol and hyaluronic acid. As the lotion does not need to be rinsed off with water after use, it is particularly easy to use. Contact lens wearers can also integrate the product into their cleaning routine. For optimum results, it is recommended to use a separate cot
£18.13
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Declare Stress Balance Skin Meditation Cream ( 1 x 50 ml )
£34.12
£910.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Declaré Stress Balance Skin Meditation Mask 75 ml
£23.73
£421.87 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Declaré Stress Balance Skin soothing cream rich in lipids 50 ml
£19.30
£438.60 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Declaré Probiotic Skin Solution Multi Regeneration Cream 50 ml
£42.84
£1,142.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Declaré Age Control Skin smoothing cream 50 ml
£34.78
£927.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95