Declaré Eye Contour Revitalising eye contour gel 15 ml

Declare Skin-care Eye-ContourRevitalising eye contour gel

Declaré Eye Contour Revitalising eye contour gel 15 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.86
£1,126.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Declare Eye Contour Revitalizing Gel

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£45.66
304.4 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.95
Declaré Eye Contour Revitalising eye contour gel 15 ml

Cheapest offer

The Declaré Eye Contour Revitalising Gel was developed for the sensitive skin around the eyes. The light, non-greasy gel texture is pleasant to apply and absorbs quickly without leaving a film. It provides the skin with soothing moisture and leaves it feeling refreshed and revitalised. The gel has been specially formulated to support the delicate eye area and refine its appearance. With regular use, the gel can reduce the appearance of dryness lines and make the skin look smoother. The product is suitable for all skin types and fits easily into any existing skincare routine. Light, non-greasy gel texture Absorbs quickly and leaves a refreshed feeling Moisturises the delicate eye area Can minimise the appearance of dryness lines Suitable for all skin types
£14.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Declare Stress Balance Skin Meditation Cream ( 1 x 50 ml )
£30.13
£684.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Declaré Probiotic Skin Solution Multi Regeneration Cream 50 ml
£37.82
£859.60 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Declaré Stress Balance Skin Meditation Mask 75 ml
£20.95
£317.47 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Declaré Stress Balance Skin soothing cream rich in lipids 50 ml
£19.30
£438.60 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Declaré Age Control Skin smoothing cream 50 ml
£30.71
£698.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95