Declare Skin-care Special-CareMoisture Lip Balm

Declaré Skin care Special Care Moisture Lip Balm

Used Offers from

Declare Skin-care Special-CareMoisture Lip Balm

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£11.61
£774.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Declaré Special Care Moisturizing Lip Balm 15 ml

2-6 working days
£12.53
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Declare Skin-care Age-ControlRevitalising night care
£22.06
£441.20 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Declare Stress Balance Skin Meditation Cream ( 1 x 50 ml )
£36.06
£721.20 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Declaré Probiotic Skin Solution Serum 50ml
£47.74
£954.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Declare Skin-care Age-ControlSkin smoothing cream
£36.75
£735.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Declare Skin-care Allergy-BalanceMoisturising day care
£28.16
£563.20 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Declare Skin-care Special-CareMoisture Lip Balm

Cheapest offer

Do your lips need care? Reach for the Declaré Special Care Moisture Lip Balm . It moisturises your dry and chapped lips and creates a gentle yet effective protective barrier - but also has a preventative effect when used regularly. Gentle care for sensitive lips The mild formula of the lip balm is particularly beneficial for sensitive skin. It contains no irritating ingredients and no fragrances, which makes the Special Care skincare product particularly well tolerated. Declaré balm has a soothing and relaxing effect on sensitive skin in particular. Protection from external influences with every application In addition to intensive moisturising care, Declaré Moisture Lip Balm also forms a protective film on the lips, protecting them from harmful environmental influences such as wind, cold or UV radiation in direct sunlight. This not only keeps your lips supple, but also healthy and nourished. Skin care at home or on the go Simply apply the lip balm to your lips as required and spread i
£11.61
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk