Luceco Eco Indoor LED Bulkhead Light, Decorative Interior Lighting, Round, Silver/White, IP54, 14W, 1300lm, 4000K, EBH22S40

Decorative Indoor Bulkhead 220Mm 1300Lm 14W 4000K White & Chrome Bezel EBH22S40-02

Luceco Eco Indoor LED Bulkhead Light, Decorative Interior Lighting, Round, Silver/White, IP54, 14W, 1300lm, 4000K, EBH22S40

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Luceco Eco Indoor LED Bulkhead Light, Decorative Interior Lighting, Round, Silver/White, IP54, 14W, 1300lm, 4000K, EBH22S40

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Luceco Decorative Indoor IP54 Bulkhead 220mm 1300LM 14W 4000K White & Chrome Bezel

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.00

Luceco Indoor Bulkhead Light With White & Chrome Bezels, 2200Lm

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bathroom Light White Eco LED Bulkhead IP54 14w Cool 4000K Luceco EBH22S40-02

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Luceco Eco Indoor LED Bulkhead Light, Decorative Interior Lighting, Round, Silver/White, IP54, 14W, 1300lm, 4000K, EBH22S40

In stock
£33.74
Delivery from £2.45

Bathroom Light White Eco LED Bulkhead IP54 14w Cool 4000K Luceco EBH22S40-02

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.48
Free Delivery
Luceco Eco Indoor LED Bulkhead Light, Decorative Interior Lighting, Round, Silver/White, IP54, 14W, 1300lm, 4000K, EBH22S40

Cheapest offer

14W DECORATIVE LED BULKHEAD LIGHT FOR THE HOME: Modern styling combined with crisp, clean 1300lm neutral lighting (4000K) and energy-efficient LEDs makes it the perfect light for indoor use. Includes interchangeable black and white bezels DURABLE, RELIABLE AND ROBUST LED BULKHEAD: Durable polycarbonate base and diffuser with IP54 moisture rating ensure longevity and reliability. Ideal in bathrooms, hallways and kitchens EASY AND QUICK INSTALLATION: Push-fit piano key terminals offer secure wiring. A black rubber gasket in the terminal block ensures a waterproof seal to further protect the wiring VERSATILE MOUNTING - SUITABLE FOR WALL AND CEILING INSTALLATIONS: This hard-wired bulkhead light is perfect for fast, simple mounting indoors. It can be operated by a standard on/off light switch LUCECO 3-YEAR MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: As well as offering a 3-year warranty, Luceco have a dedicated technical support team, who are there to help you
£21.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Luceco Eco Indoor LED Bulkhead Light with Colour Change Temperature (CCT), Decorative Interior Lighting, Round, Black, IP54, 18W, 1350lm, 4000K, EDSL33BK13CC
£26.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luceco Eco Outdoor LED Bulkhead Light Decorative Exterior Lighting 4000K New
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall/Ceiling Light -Satin Nickel 160mm Round Surface Mounted- 10.5W LED 4000K - Decorative Interior Bulkhead Corridor Mounted Slim Profile
£33.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luceco Eco Indoor LED Bulkhead Light with Colour Change Temperature (CCT), Decorative Interior Lighting, Round, White, IP54, 18W, 1350lm, 4000K, EDSL33WH13CC
£26.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery