Decorotika Manhattan 6 Seater Dining Table Oak - Size: 4 Seater - Multi - Wilko

Decorotika Manhattan Dining Table

Decorotika Manhattan 6 Seater Dining Table Oak - Size: 4 Seater - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£131.00
Free Delivery

Decorotika Manhattan Dining Table For 4 People Kitchen Living Room - Oak, Multi

3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

Manhattan Dining Table - Sapphire Oak Pattern&Anthracite

3-5 working days
£139.12
Delivery from £3.95

Decorotika Manhattan Dining Table

1-3 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Decorotika Manhattan 6 Seater Dining Table Walnut - Size: 4 Seater - Multi - Wilko
£131.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Decorotika Manhattan 6 Seater Dining Table Oak - Size: 4 Seater - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Act of simplicity. Pure modern and aesthetic design to ensure your artistic style in your living room. Constructed of 18mm laminated health-friendly manufactured wood, this 160cm wide modern dining table fits to various decorative settings. Combination of sapphire oak and dark grey colours ensure the harmonisation of traditional and modern design. Cornered legs in conjunction with metal/plastic installation hardware provide firmness and durability. The dining table can serve for the daily needs of 6-person family. It can also be used in non-residential places like restaurants, cafe and pubs. Enjoy your dinner on this dining table!
£131.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)