Decorotika Polka 2 Door Oud and Black TV Unit - Size: 56.6 x 160 x 38.5cm - Multi - Wilko

Decorotika Polka Tv Stand Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 72 Inch Black And Oud

Decorotika Polka 2 Door Oud and Black TV Unit - Size: 56.6 x 160 x 38.5cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£128.00
Free Delivery

Decorotika Polka 160 Cm Wide Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 70'' - Oud And Black, Multi

3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

Decorotika Polka Tv Stand Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 72 Inch Black And Oud

1-3 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polka TV Unit - White Marble Effect
£152.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Decorotika Polka 2 Door Oud and Black TV Unit - Size: 56.6 x 160 x 38.5cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Decorotika Polka Media Console and TV Stand with metal structure works well in homes with industrial-inspired decor. Its frame is crafted from metal in a gold finish while each of the cabinets is made from manufactured wood with a marble pattern for a contrasting touch. With a two-door large cabinet and two half-open shelves, this design offers huge storage space for your books, magazines, TV tuner, remote controller, or other media devices/collections. The media stand is made of 18mm thick quality melamine coated particle board and banded with first-class PVC edge banding tape. The TV stand is enhanced and strengthened with a metal frame which functions as both a supporting structure and front leg, making the furniture attractive, sturdy, and durable. Metal frames are coated with scratch and impact-resistant industrial static paint. Overall, it is manufactured using eco-friendly and health-friendly materials. It has a cable management hole in the back panel of the upper half-open shel
£128.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.