Decorotika Polka 5-Tier Bookcase Shelving Unit Black Marble Effect & Gold

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Polkana 5-Tier Industrial Stylish Bookcase Bookshelf - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Decorotika Polka 5 Shelf Black Marble and Gold Bookshelf - Size: 178.5 x 32.2 x 31.3cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£91.00
Free Delivery

Decorotika Polka 5-tier Bookshelf Multifunctional Shelving Unit - Black And Black Marble Effect And Gold, Multi

3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Decorotika Polka 2 Door Oud and Black TV Unit - Size: 56.6 x 160 x 38.5cm - Multi - Wilko
£128.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Polkana 5-Tier Industrial Stylish Bookcase Bookshelf - White
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Decorotika Polka 2 Door Black Marble TV Unit - Size: 56.6 x 160 x 38.5cm - Wilko
£134.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Decorotika Polka 2 Door White Marble and Gold TV Unit - Size: 56.6 x 160 x 38.5cm - Multi - Wilko
£134.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Decorotika Polka 5-Tier Bookcase Shelving Unit Black Marble Effect & Gold

Cheapest offer

Polka 178 cm tall metal wood bookcase will add the combination of classic-modern style to your study room with its unique frame which resembles the colour/design of preserved tall columns of Ephesian architecture. The gold colour metal frame makes it sturdy, elegant, and durable. 5 shelves will enable you to display your books just like you want. Thanks to its special design, you may place it in any corner and adjust its position. It can easily be mounted to the wall (wall-mounting hardware included). It is made of an 18mm thick melamine coated particle board and banded with PVC edge banding tape. The bookcase frame is constructed from iron metal coated with scratch and impact-resistant static paint. The product will be delivered to the customer in the original package as disassembled. It is designed to be assembled by the customer easily using a power drill. Assembly instruction and installation hardware are included in the package. For fast and error-free installation, product parts
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)