Decorotika Zonas 3 Door White and Black Marble Effect TV Unit - Size: 45 x 180 x 35cm - Multi - Wilko

Decorotika Zonas Tv Stand Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 55 Inch White And Black Marble Effect

Decorotika Zonas 3 Door White and Black Marble Effect TV Unit - Size: 45 x 180 x 35cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£123.00
Free Delivery

Decorotika Zonas 180 Cm Modern Unique Design Tv Stand Tv Cabinet Tv Unit With 3 Cabinets - White And Black Marble Effect, Multi

3 to 5 days
£132.99
Delivery from £3.95

Decorotika Zonas Tv Stand Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 55 Inch White And Black Marble Effect

1-3 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zonas Modern TV Unit - Walnut Pattern and White
£144.44
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zonas Modern TV Unit - Oud Pattern and White Marble Effect
£152.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zonas Modern TV Unit - White and Sapphire Oak Pattern
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Decorotika Zonas 3 Door White and Black Marble Effect TV Unit - Size: 45 x 180 x 35cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

With its asymmetric and modern look, Zonas 180cm wide TV stand and media console for TVs up to 55 inch will shine in your room. It has two drop-down cabinets and one regular cabinet that will provide huge storage for your books, magazines and everything that you want to put somewhere out of sight. The media stand is made of 18mm thick quality melamine-coated particle board and banded with first-class PVC edge banding tape. It is manufactured using eco-friendly and health-friendly materials. The product will be delivered to the customer in the original package as disassembled. It is designed to be assembled by the customer easily using simple household tools like a power drill. Assembly instructions and installation hardware are included in the package. For fast and error-free installation, product parts are numbered with stickers in accordance with the assembly guide.
£123.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)