DECORTÉ Eye Care AQ Meliority Intensive Regenerating Eye Cream Intensive Regenerating Cream

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£250.67
Delivery from £0.00

Decorté AQ Meliority Intensive Regenerating Multi Cream 20ml

3-5 days
£253.20
Free Delivery

Decorté Women's Intensive Regenerating Eye Cream 20ml in Clear

5-7 working days
£253.20
Delivery from £2.99

Decorté Intensive Regenerating Eye Cream 20Ml In Clear clear

Unknown
£253.20
DECORTÉ Eye Care AQ Meliority Intensive Regenerating Eye Cream Intensive Regenerating Cream

Cheapest offer

Exquisite eye contour cream specially formulated to nourish and protect in depth treating the main problems of the area. This unique formula is enriched with rice bran extract and Sakura leaf extract (cherry), ideal for the skin, which protect, comfort and condition it. For normal, oily and mixed skin. How to use: Apply as the last step of the night treatment ritual. (If you use a cream, this product should be applied later.) 1. Remove a small amount using part A of the spatula and gently spread around the eyes with your fingertips. (An amount the size of a pearl is sufficient for both eyes.) 2. Extend from the inner end to the outer end of the eye with fingertips. When applied to the lower eyelid, it should be extended upwards.
£250.67
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

DECORTÉ Eye Care AQ ABSOLUTE Treatment Tightening Eye Cream Multifunctional Eye Contour Cream
£111.96
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
DECORTÉ Eye Care Liposome Eye Cream Moisturizing Eye Contour Cream
£47.47
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DECORTÉ Face Skin Care AQ Skincare Moisture Lift Mask
£86.60
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Decorté Liposome Advanced Repair Set 3pcs
£161.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00