Decortie Bedside Table 27X25X60Cm Particleboard Oak, Anthracite Grey, Multi

Decortie Bedside Table Elos Modern Narrow - Oak & Anthracite Grey, Right Module, 1 Pack

Used Offers from

Decortie Bedside Table 27X25X60Cm Particleboard Oak, Anthracite Grey, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Decortie Elos Modern Narrow Bedside Table Right Module 25x25x60cm - Oak-Anthracite

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Elos Modern Bedside Table Right Module - Anthracite Grey

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Decortie Elos Modern Narrow Bedside Table Right Module 25X25X60 Cm Oak Anthracite Grey

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Decortie 'Elos' Modern Narrow Right Module Bedside Table Nightstand 25cm | Size: 1 Pack Decortie Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£26.51

Decortie Elos Single Shelf Oak and Anthracite Grey Right Module Modern Bedside Table - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Decortie Elos Modern Narrow Bedside Right Module Table White 25X25X60Cm
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Decortie Ema Modern Bedside Table With Storage Drop-Door Cabinet Mocha Grey 30Cm Width
£40.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Decortie Bedside Table 27X25X60Cm Particleboard Oak, Cream
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Decortie Bedside Table 44.6X50.2X58Cm Particleboard Dark Oak Effect, Brown
£47.39
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Decortie Sirius Modern Bedside Table Right Module 32Cm Width Oak
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Decortie Bedside Table 27X25X60Cm Particleboard Oak, Anthracite Grey, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Decortie Elos Modern Bedside Table is a stylish, space-saving solution for any bedroom. Measuring 25 x 25 x 60 cm, it fits perfectly in smaller spaces while offering two open shelves for storage and display. Crafted from high-quality engineered wood with a durable melamine finish, it ensures longevity and easy maintenance. Available in multiple colors with left and right options, its a chic, functional addition to your decor. Features: Versatile Use: Functions as a nightstand, side table, end table, or display unit Compact Size: Ideal dimensions of 25 x 25 x 60 cm fit snugly in any room Quality Construction: Made from durable engineered wood with a protective melamine finish Ample Storage: Features two open shelves for easy access and organisation Specifications: Dimensions: H:60.0 x W:25.0 x D:27.0 cm Weight: 6.1 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:2 years Material: Particleboard Model Number: 8680812123900
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk