Decortie Fork Modern Wall Mounted Floating Shelf Unique Design Set 2 Piece Shelf Natural Oak 75Cm

Decortie Fork' Modern Floating Shelf Set 18.2cm 2 Piece in Brown | Size: 1 Pack Decortie Brown 1 Pack

Fork Modern Shelf Set - Natural Oak

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Decortie Fork Modern Wall Mounted Floating Shelf Unique Design Set 2 Piece Shelf Natural Oak 75Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Decortie Fork Modern Wall Mounted Floating Shelf Unique Design Set 2 Piece Shelf 75cm - Natural Oak

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Decortie Natural Oak Wall-Mounted Floating Shelf Set 2 Pack

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Decortie Fork' Modern Floating Shelf Set 18.2cm 2 Piece in Brown | Size: 1 Pack Decortie Brown 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£25.06

Similar products

Fork' Modern Floating Shelf Set 18.2cm 2 Piece Decortie Natural 1 Pack
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fork Modern Shelf Set - Whiskey Oak
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fork' Modern Floating Shelf Set 18.2cm 2 Piece Decortie Dark Grey 1 Pack
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fork' Modern Floating Shelf Set 18.2cm 2 Piece Decortie White 1 Pack
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Decortie Fork Modern Wall Mounted Floating Shelf Unique Design Set 2 Piece Shelf 75cm - Sonoma Oak
£22.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Decortie Fork Modern Wall Mounted Floating Shelf Unique Design Set 2 Piece Shelf Natural Oak 75Cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Decortie Fork Modern Wall Mounted Floating Shelf Set. This unique fork-shaped design brings both function and flair to your home. Crafted from high-quality engineered wood with a durable melamine finish, these shelves are perfect for displaying your favorite items. Measuring 75 x 19.5 x 18 cm, they offer ample storage while adding a modern touch to any room. With easy assembly and sturdy, recyclable packaging, these shelves are a practical and stylish addition to your decor. Whether in the living room, bedroom, or office, they provide a sleek storage solution that seamlessly complements your existing style.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)