Echo Corner TV Stand Metal Frame 12-35” Open Storage Unit - 3 Colour Options

Decortie Modern Echo Corner TV Unit Versatile Design with Metal Frame and Shelf Media Centre 98cm - Oak

Echo Corner TV Stand Metal Frame 12-35” Open Storage Unit - 3 Colour Options

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.90
Free Delivery

Decortie Modern Echo Corner Tv Unit With Metal Frame Open Shelf Media Centre 98Cm Oak Entertainment Unit

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00
Echo Corner TV Stand Metal Frame 12-35” Open Storage Unit - 3 Colour Options

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangular / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 0 cm / Material: Particle Board / Maximum Weight Capacity: 30 kg / Item Depth: 37 cm / Colour: Oak / Mounting: Free Standing / Tabletop Thickness: 18 mm / Maximum TV Screen Size: 35 in / Type: Corner Unit / Number of Shelves: 2 / Department: Adults / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 45 cm / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Features: Cable Management, Open Storage, With Shelves / Country/Region of Manufacture: Türkiye / Finish: Matte / Room: Living Room / Country of Origin: Türkiye / Item Weight: 15 kg / Item Width: 98 cm
£68.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Decortie Modern Echo Corner Tv Unit Metal Frame Open Shelf Media Centre 98Cm Mocha Grey Entertainment Unit
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Decortie Echo Modern 3-Tier Sofa End Side Table Bedside Metal Frame Mocha Grey Living Room
£36.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Decortie Echo Modern Sofa End Table Set Of 2 3-Tier Metal Frame Retro Grey Living Room
£64.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Decortie Echo Modern 3-Tier Sofa End Side Table Bedside Metal Frame Retro Grey Living Room
£36.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Decortie Modern Echo Corner Tv Unit Metal Frame Open Shelf Media Centre 98Cm Retro Grey Entertainment Unit
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00