Decortie Modern Echo Set Of 2 Sofa End Tables, 3-Tier Side Table With Metal Frame For Bedroom, Living Room 2-Pack Set (Oak)

Decortie Modern Echo Set of 2 Sofa End Tables, 3-Tier Side Table with Metal Frame for Bedroom, Living Room 2-Pack Set - Oak

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Echo Side Table Set of 2 - Oak

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Decortie Side Tables Set Of 2 42X30X45Cm Particleboard Oak, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Decortie Modern Echo Set Of 2 Sofa End Tables, 3-Tier Side Table With Metal Frame For Bedroom, Living Room 2-Pack Set (Oak)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Decortie Set of 2 Modern 'Echo' Sofa Side Tables 3-Tier with Metal Frame in Natural | Size: 1 Pack Decortie Natural 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£62.75

Decortie Echo 2 Shelf Oak Minimalist Modern Side Table Set of 2 - Size: 45 x 30 x 42cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Decortie Modern Echo Set Of 2 Sofa End Tables, 3-Tier Side Table With Metal Frame For Bedroom, Living Room 2-Pack Set (Oak)

Cheapest offer

Introducing this versatile set of 2 side tables and a single side table, perfect for enhancing any living room, bedroom, or office. Designed with functionality in mind, these tables feature open shelves and can be used separately or together, making them suitable as side tables, end tables, or bedside tables. Crafted from high-quality engineered wood and supported by a robust stainless steel metal frame, each table promises durability and a modern aesthetic. Available in 3 stylish colours; Light Mocha, Oak, and Retro Grey. These tables complement a variety of interior styles. The tables are easy to assemble and come with sturdy packaging for secure delivery. Measuring 30cm in width, 45cm in height, and 42cm in depth, each table weighs 6.07 kg and supports an impressive overall weight capacity of 30 kg, Shelves offer 19.8cm of storage space; perfect for books, decorative items and essentials. The compact design saves space while offering ample storage, ideal for smaller areas. Set of Si
£61.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)