Decortie Simpi Modern Slim End Table Magazine Rack 55Cm Multipurpose White Living Room H 60Cm

Decortie Simpi White Slim End Table With Magazine Rack (H) 60Cm

Decortie Simpi Modern Slim End Table Magazine Rack 55Cm Multipurpose White Living Room H 60Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Simpi Side Table - Slim End Table with Storage & Magazine Rack, 55x20x60cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Decortie Simpi Modern Slim End Table Magazine Rack 55Cm Multipurpose White Living Room H 60Cm

Cheapest offer

The Decortie Simpi Modern Slim End Table with Magazine Rack is a slim 55cm-wide multipurpose centre table designed to bring smart magazine storage and a confident modern silhouette to modern living rooms, snug spaces and studio flats. The clever integrated magazine rack offers tidy storage for magazines, books and newspapers, while the flat 55 x 20cm top gives reliable surface space for coffee cups, drinks, lamps or decor pieces. Compact dimensions of 55cm wide, 20cm deep and 60cm tall slot neatly into modern living rooms, narrow hallways and snug spaces. Crafted from high-quality engineered wood with a smooth, easy-clean melamine finish, the Simpi side table is built to handle daily family use. The minimalist Scandinavian-inspired silhouette pairs beautifully with modern, Scandinavian, minimalist and boho-inspired interiors. Available in 13 on-trend colour options - one of the widest palettes in the Decortie range - to match almost any modern decor scheme. Equally useful as a coffee t
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Decortie Simpi Modern Slim End Table Magazine Rack 55Cm Multipurpose White Living Room H 60Cm
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Decortie Simpi Modern Slim End Table Magazine Rack 55Cm Multipurpose White Living Room H 60Cm
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Decortie Simpi Natural Oak Slim End Table With Magazine Rack (H) 60Cm
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Simpi Side Table - Slim End Table with Storage & Magazine Rack, 55x20x60cm
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery