Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Jet Hydro Riser Computer Mount Black

Deda ELEMENTI Jet Riser CP Mount

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Jet Hydro Riser Computer Mount Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Deda ELEMENTI Jet Riser CP Mount

In stock
£69.33
Delivery from £9.99
Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Jet Hydro Riser Computer Mount Black

Cheapest offer

Handlebar Type: Handlebars / Brand: Deda Elementi / EAN: 8059493280163 / GTIN: 8059493280163 / UPC: 8059493280163 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / MPN: DTSP913B / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21094034999 / Item Weight: Deda Jet Riser Computer Mount / Colour: Black / Part Type: Handlebars
£47.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Jet Two Clip-On Bars JET2 EVO Extensions Carbon (S-340 mm) Size:
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 17deg Riser Stem - Black on Black
£21.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Jet2 Hydro Handlebar Extensions, Black, 315mm, Compatible with Shimano Satellite
£775.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Cork Handlebar Tape, Night Black
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49