Deda Classic Semi-integrated Headset Silver 1 1/8 / 1.5´´ 1 1/8 / 1.5´´ Black Polish

Cheapest Price
18 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Classic1 Headset BLACK 1 1/8" TO 1 1/2" 15MM

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Classic1 Semi-Integrated Headset, PoB (Polished on Black), 1 1/8" - 1.5"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.47
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi CLASSIC1 Headset 11/8-11/2 H/S

1-3 working days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Deda Classic 1 Bicycle Cycle Bike Headset 11/8-11/2 H/S Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.28
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Classic1 Semi-Integrated Headset, PoB (Polished on Black), 1 1/8"

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.34
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Classic1 Semi-Integrated Headset, PoB (Polished on Black), 1 1/8" - 1.5"

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£69.49
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Classic1 Semi-Integrated Headset, PoB (Polished on Black), 1 1/8" - 1.5"

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Classic1 Semi-Integrated Headset, PoB (Polished on Black), 1 1/8" - 1.5"

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£71.60
Delivery from £9.99
Deda Classic Semi-integrated Headset Silver 1 1/8 / 1.5´´ 1 1/8 / 1.5´´ Black Polish

Cheapest offer

DEDA Classic 1 Semi-Integrated Headset | Precision Steering for Modern FramesElevate your ride with the DEDA Classic Semi-Integrated Headset, a masterfully engineered component from our Spare Parts collection, designed for cyclists who demand precision, reliability, and seamless integration. This headset is the definitive solution for uniting classic frame materials with contemporary fork technology, ensuring your steering system performs flawlessly. Whether you are building a new custom bike or upgrading an existing one, the DEDA Classic headset delivers the performance and aesthetic you expect from Italian design.Uncompromising Performance for Steel, Titanium, and AlloyDeda created the new Classic® headset series to fit solutions in titanium, steel and alloy modern bicycle frames. The Classic 1 model is specifically designed to fit the widely adopted 44mm internal diameter headtube, making it a versatile choice for a vast range of high-performance bikes. Its intelligent design featur
£37.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Elementi Classic1 Semi-Integrated Headset, PoB (Polished on Black), 1 1/8" - 1.5"
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Classic1 Headset SILVER 1 1/8" TO 1 1/2" 15MM
£39.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Deda Classic Semi-integrated Headset Silver 1 1/8 / 1.5´´ 1 1/8 / 1.5´´ Silver Polish
£37.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99