Deda Crononero Evo Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 420 mm 31.7 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £5.49

Deda Elementi Crononero EVO Aero Handlebar, Polish on Black (POB), 42cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.97
Free Delivery

Deda Crononero EVO Handlebar 31.7 mm 42 cm - Black

6
£173.70
Delivery from £7.99

Deda Elementi Crononero Evo Tri Bars - PoB (42 cm) Size: 42 cm

1-3 working days
£193.50
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Crononero EVO Aero Handlebar, Polish on Black (POB), 42cm

In stock
£198.99
Free Delivery

Deda Crononero EVO Tri Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebars Black - 42 CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.69
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Crononero EVO Aero Handlebar, Polish on Black (POB), 42cm

In stock
£215.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Crononero EVO Aero Handlebar, Polish on Black (POB), 42cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£226.10
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305383970 Liens Alanera DCR Int.90/42 Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.88
Free Delivery
Deda Crononero Evo Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 420 mm 31.7 mm Black

Cheapest offer

DEDA Crononero Evo Handlebar | Aerodynamic Aluminum PerformanceUnleash your full potential against the clock with the DEDA Crononero Evo handlebar, a masterclass in aerodynamic design and ergonomic engineering. Engineered for cyclists who demand speed and efficiency, this bullhorn-style handlebar is the ultimate upgrade for time trial, triathlon, and performance-focused Road Cycling. Its aggressive stance and wind-cheating profile are designed to shave precious seconds off your time while providing a stable and powerful platform for maximum power transfer.The DEDA Crononero Evo handlebar in black is a sleek and stylish addition to any bike. Made from high-quality Aluminum, this handlebar is designed for optimal performance and durability. With a unique ergonomic shape, the Crononero Evo handlebar provides a comfortable and aerodynamic riding position, making it ideal for both road and track cycling. The black finish adds a modern and sophisticated touch to your bike, enhancing its over
£140.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Gravel 100 Alloy 7075 Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 400 mm 31.7 mm Black Matt
£95.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery