Deda Quill to A-head Stem Adaptor

Deda Deda Spada Quill Stem Adapter

Deda Quill to A-head Stem Adaptor

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £1.95

Deda Elementi Deda Spada Quill Stem Adapter

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery

Deda Road Bike Quill to Ahead Handlebar Stem Adapter 22.2mm to 25.4mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi / Tre quill 'spud' adapter 1in threadless - 1in quill

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Delivery from £28.57
Deda Quill to A-head Stem Adaptor

Cheapest offer

The Deda Quill to A-head stem adaptor allows you to fit a threadless (A-head) stem on traditional threaded fork and headset. It will fit a 1" stem as standard, or use the Condor A-Head Stem Shim (available separately) to fit a 1 1/8" stem. Specification For fork steerer inside diamenter: 22.2mm Machined aluminium alloy Black annodized
£15.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deda Elementi Men's Spada Quill Stem Adapter, Black, 22.2mm / 25.4mm
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deda Spada Road Bike Quill to Ahead Handlebar Stem Adapter 22.2mm to 25.4mm
£13.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99