Deda Parabolica/fastblack2 Armrest Silver One Size Black

Deda Elementi Alloy Armrests - Black

Deda Parabolica/fastblack2 Armrest Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Elementi Alloy Armrests - Black

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Deda Alloy Armrests (Pr)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.71
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Alloy Armrests - Pair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery
Deda Parabolica/fastblack2 Armrest Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

DEDA Parabolica/Fastblack2 Replacement Armrest KitRestore the comfort and aerodynamic efficiency of your time trial or triathlon bike with the genuine DEDA Parabolica/Fastblack2 Armrest replacement kit. Designed specifically as a spare part for DED´s world-class handlebar systems, this kit is the perfect solution for replacing worn-out or damaged components, ensuring your cockpit is back in peak condition for training and racing. Reclaim your optimal aerodynamic position and ride in comfort for longer, whether you´re chasing a new personal best or tackling an endurance event.Key Benefits:* Optimized Ergonomic Comfort: The shape of the armrests is engineered to provide a stable and comfortable platform for your forearms. This ergonomic design helps to distribute pressure evenly, reducing fatigue and numbness in your hands and arms during long, sustained efforts in the aero position.* Enhanced Control and Stability: A secure and comfortable arm position is critical for bike handling. The
£21.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Superzero Rs Alloy Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 360 mm 31.7 mm Black
£69.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superzero Rs Alloy Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 400 mm 31.7 mm Black
£69.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Superzero RS Alloy RHM-Evo Handlebar, PoB (Polished on Black), 38cm
£69.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Superzero RS Alloy RHM-Evo Handlebar, PoB (Polished on Black), 42cm
£69.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99