Deda Loop Handlebar Tape Brown,Black 2000 mm 2000 mm Black / Brown

Deda Elementi Deda Loop Handlebar Tape – Black/Brown – 2000 mm

Deda Loop Handlebar Tape Brown,Black 2000 mm 2000 mm Black / Brown

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Loop Bar Tape Black/Copper

1-3 working days
£31.50
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Loop EVA Road Bike Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, Black/Copper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.67
Free Delivery

Deda Loop Bar Tape

2-4 working days
£34.20

Deda Elementi Loop Bicycle Handlebar Tape - Black/Copper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, Black/Copper

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.98
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, Black/Copper

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, Black/Copper

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Loop Handlebar Tape Brown,Black 2000 mm 2000 mm Black / Brown

Cheapest offer

DEDA Loop Handlebar Tape - Professional Comfort & GripElevate every ride with the DEDA Loop Handlebar Tape, the ultimate upgrade for discerning road cyclists seeking professional-grade performance and unparalleled comfort. Designed for riders who refuse to compromise, the Loop tape transforms your connection with the bike, offering superior control and a touch of distinctive style. This is more than just handlebar tape, it´s a critical contact point that enhances your confidence, reduces fatigue, and personalizes your machine.The new Loop bar tape is a professional level addition to your bike, engineered to provide incredibly light weight and outstanding comfort on even the longest and most demanding rides. Its specialized construction results in a final thickness of 2.5mm, a meticulously chosen dimension that strikes the perfect balance. This design effectively dampens road vibrations, reducing fatigue in your hands, wrists, and shoulders, allowing you to ride longer and push harder i
£21.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Zero 17deg Riser Stem - Black on Black
£21.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Polar White
£8.99
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Deda Elementi Cork Handlebar Tape, Night Black
£11.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deda DBA Di2 Battery Holder - Black / 27.2mm
£8.50
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Stem Black 80 mm 80 mm Mate Black
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99