Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Bar Tape - Celeste

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Handlebar Tape, Celeste

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
3.57 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Handlebar Tape, Celeste

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Mistral Handlebar Tape, Celeste, One Size

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Handlebar Tape, Celeste

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.98
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Handlebar Tape, Celeste

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Mistral Perforated Bar Tape Celeste

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.84
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Bar Tape - Celeste

Cheapest offer

Deda Mistral tape is a finely perforated, skin-like handlebar ribbon, designed to be comfortable and breathable, with classic good looks. Comfortable grip Soft touch Breathable Printed logo Includes plastic end plugs and finishing tape Thickness: 2.4mm Length: 210cm Available in various colours: WHITE, BLACK, RED, BLUE & CELESTE.
£13.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Yellow Fluor
£11.30
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Neon Pink
£11.30
Compare 14 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Black
£11.30
Compare 15 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Red
£11.30
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99