Deda Zero Road Bike Stem

Deda Elementi Road Stem Zero - Black - 31.7mm clamp - 110mm - 83°

Deda Zero Road Bike Stem

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.99
Delivery from £5.49

Deda Zero Stem BLACK ON BLACK 110MM

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £1.95

Deda Elementi Zero Stem - Black on Black (110 mm) Size: 110 mm

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Zero Road Stem - Black / 31.7mm / 110mm / 83°

2-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Zero Oversize Handlebar Stem - BOB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Deda Zero 31.7 Mm Stem 110 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.33
Free Delivery

Deda Zero 31.7 Mm Stem 110 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.34
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero Stem BOB 110mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.86
Free Delivery

Deda Zero 31.7 Mm Stem 110 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Zero Road Bike Stem

Cheapest offer

The new Zero Stem model is made from 3D forged 6061 aluminium. The stem features a 4-bolt faceplate for extra strength, ISO4210 approved.
£17.99
Unknown
decathlon.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Handlebar Tape - Kawa Green
£11.43
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Superleggero 31.7 Mm Stem Black 130 mm / ±8º 130 mm Black
£90.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Piega Rhm Handlebar Silver 26 mm / 380 mm 26 mm Black
£20.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Handlebar Tape - Night Black
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Deda Piega Rhm Handlebar Silver 26 mm / 420 mm 26 mm Black
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99