Deda Elementi RS/SL Wheels 20T Replacement Freehub Body, Shimano, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.90
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi RS Freehub Body (Shimano) Fitting: Shimano

1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike RS Freehub Shimano Body

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi RS/SL Wheels 20T Replacement Freehub Body, Shimano, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£113.98
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi RS/SL Wheels 20T Replacement Freehub Body, Shimano, Black

In stock
£113.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi RS/SL Wheels 20T Replacement Freehub Body Shimano

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.65
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi RS/SL Wheels 20T Replacement Freehub Body, Shimano, Black

Cheapest offer

Freehub compatible with Deda Elementi RSDB and SLDB (2023) wheelsets WD17RSDB - Compatible with Shimano 11/12x
£69.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Alanera RS DCR Headset Spacer Adapter Top Cover (Specialized) Siz
£43.50
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi RS/SL Wheels 20T Replacement Freehub Body, SRAM XD-R, Black
£78.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi RS Freehub Body (Campagnolo) Fitting: Campagnolo
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi RS/SL Wheels 20T Replacement Freehub Body, Campagnolo N3W 13 Speed, Black
£131.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi SL4 DB Carbon Wheelset, XD-R Freehub, Polish On Black (PoB)
£926.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery