Deda Elementi Superleggera RS Handlebar Black (46 cm) Size: 46 cm
Deda Superleggera Limited Edition Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 460 mm 31.7 mm Black
Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£165.99
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Elementi Superleggera RS Handlebar Black (46 cm) Size: 46 cm
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£169.50
Free Delivery
DEDA-ELEMENTI 305383350 Manchem „Superlegg.RS“ 90 mm S Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.54
Free Delivery
Deda Superleggera RS Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Polish On Black - 46 CM
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.00
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £160.49
Deda Superleggera Limited Edition Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 420 mm 31.7 mm Black
£160.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superleggera Limited Edition Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black
£160.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Deda Superleggera Limited Edition Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 420 mm 31.7 mm Black
£160.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superleggera Limited Edition Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black
£160.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Superleggera 35 Carbon Handlebar, PoB (Polished on Black), 42cm
£196.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Superleggero Stems Black / Red - 31.7 MM X 100 MM
£72.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99