Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Road Bike Handlebars Carbon 31.7mm Black/Black 42cm

Used Offers from

Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Road Bike Handlebars Carbon 31.7mm Black/Black 42cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Deda Vinci Shallow Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 420 mm

12 working day(s)
£171.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Shallow Handlebars, Polish On Black, 42cm

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.90
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Shallow Handlebar, Polish on Black (PoB), 42cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£229.50
Delivery from £0.49

Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Shallow Handlebar, Polish on Black (PoB), 42cm

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Shallow Handlebar, Polish on Black (PoB), 42cm

In stock
£230.00
Free Delivery

Deda Vinci Shallow Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Polish On Black - 42 CM

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deda Elementi Vinci Stem 90mm PoB
£79.77
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Shallow Handlebar, Polish on Black (PoB), 44cm
£171.87
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Vinci 31.7 Mm Stem Black 140 mm / ±17º
£64.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Vinci Shallow Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 400 mm
£171.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Vinci Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 420 mm
£171.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Road Bike Handlebars Carbon 31.7mm Black/Black 42cm

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Deda Elementi / Handlebar Type: Drop Bar / Set Includes: Handlebar / Material: Carbon / Item Length: 42 cm / Colour: Black / Clamp Diameter: 31.7 mm / Model: Deda Elementi Vinci / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike - Racing, Road Bike - Touring, Time Trial/Triathlon, Urban Bike - Fixed Gear, Cross Bike, Universal, Cyclocross Bike, Racing Bike, Road Bike, Track Bike / Number of Items: 1 / Country of Origin: Italy / Item Width: 42cm / Item Weight: 200-299 g / Part Type: Handlebars
£150.00
ebay.co.uk