Deda Elementi Vinci/Vinci DCR Headset Spacer, Black, 5mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

Deda Elementi Vinci/Vinci DCR Headset Spacer, Black, 5mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Vinci 5mm Nylon Spacer Type: Spacer

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Vinci/Vinci DCR Headset Spacer, Black, 5mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.59
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Vinci/Vinci DCR Headset Spacer, Black, 5mm

In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Vinci/Vinci DCR Headset Spacer, Black, 5mm

Cheapest offer

Headset spacer for use with Deda Vinci DCR stem Part Number: HDVCNS05
£3.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Elementi Vinci Black Stem, Medida Potencia 90mm
£96.83
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Deda Vinci Garmin/wahoo/bryton/go Pro Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black One Size Black
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Vinci Shallow Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black
£168.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Vinci 56mm Nylon Top Cover 1.5 inch Bearing Type: Top Co
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95