DEDA-ELEMENTI 305394190 Manchem Zero 17 °" 100 mm p.o. Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

Deda Elementi Zero 17deg Riser Stem - BoB (110 mm) Size: 110 mm

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305394190 Manchem Zero 17 °" 100 mm p.o. Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.37
Delivery from £0.49

Deda Elementi Zero 17 Degree Riser Stem, Black 110mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.62
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305394190 Manchem Zero 17 °" 100 mm p.o. Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.86
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305394190 Manchem Zero 17 °" 100 mm p.o. Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

In stock
£24.88
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305394190 Manchem Zero 17 °" 100 mm p.o. Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.17
Free Delivery

Deda Zero 17Degree Riser 31.8mm Clamp Handlebar Road Stem - Black On Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.98
Free Delivery

Deda Zero 17Degree Riser 31.8mm Clamp Handlebar Road Stem | Black On Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.98
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305394190 Manchem Zero 17 °" 100 mm p.o. Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.37
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305394190 Manchem Zero 17 °" 100 mm p.o. Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.36
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Deda Zero 17deg Riser Stem - Black on Black
£21.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Zero 17deg Riser Stem - Black on Black
£21.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Stem Black 110 mm
£23.99
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Stem Black 120 mm
£23.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 90 mm
£21.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DEDA-ELEMENTI 305394190 Manchem Zero 17 °" 100 mm p.o. Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

Cheapest offer

The Zero Stem model is made with a 17 degree positive angle for a small rise and a comfortable position The stem features a 4-bolt faceplate for extra strength, ISO4210 approved Material: 3D Forged 6061 Aluminium Handlebar Clamp Diameter: 31.7mm Weight: 145g (110mm)
£24.37
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk