Deda Elementi Zero Rapid Hand Movement Handlebar - Black on Black (42

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305383650 CARB Tribar Liens 31.7x42cm Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.48
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305383650 CARB Tribar Liens 31.7x42cm Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.49
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero RHM Handlebars | Black on Black (BOB)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.26
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Zero RHM Handlebars BOB Black on Black 42cm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.93
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero RHM Black Handlebar 42cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.37
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305383650 CARB Tribar Liens 31.7x42cm Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.55
Free Delivery

Deda Zero RHM Handlebar 42cm Bicycle Bike Alloy Drop Bar Black Anodized Finish

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.89
GBP 27.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305383650 CARB Tribar Liens 31.7x42cm Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Elementi Zero Rapid Hand Movement Handlebar - Black on Black (42

Cheapest offer

Deda Elementi Zero Rapid Hand Movement Handlebar - Black on Black. Features: Iso4210 approved. The zero handlebar features a black anodised finish with grey decals Shape: Rapid Hand Movement Sizes: Outside to Outside Material: 6061 aluminium Handlebar dia: 31.7mm Reach: 75mm Drop: 130mm Weight: 312g (42cm
£23.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Zero 17deg Riser Stem - Black on Black
£21.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Stem Black 80 mm 80 mm Mate Black
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 100 BOB 31 - 8 cm bike handlebar stem - NOS bicycle
£41.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Stem Black 120 mm 120 mm Mate Black
£25.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 90 mm 90 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99