Deda Elementi Zero100 Handlebars, Black On Black (BoB), Deep Drop, 42cm 42cm Dee

Used Offers from

Deda Elementi Zero100 Handlebars, Black On Black (BoB), Deep Drop, 42cm 42cm Dee

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.24
Free Delivery

Deda Zero100 Deep Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 420 mm

1 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda ZERO100 Deep Handlebar BoB (42 cm) Size: 42 cm

1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero100 Handlebars, Black On Black (BoB), Deep Drop, 42cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.98
Free Delivery

Deda Zero100 Deep BoB Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Black - 42 CM

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deda Zero100 Seatpost Black 350 mm / 31.6 mm
£44.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 90 mm
£41.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 100 mm
£41.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Zero 100 0mm SB / Dritto Seat Post - Black
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 80 mm
£41.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Zero100 Handlebars, Black On Black (BoB), Deep Drop, 42cm 42cm Dee

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 31.7 mm / Title: Deda Elementi Zero100 Handlebars, Black On Black (BoB), Deep Drop / UPC: 8055774364690 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / MPN: Zero100 Deep Drop / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17080217642 / Item Length: 440mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black on Black (BoB) / Brand: Deda Elementi / EAN: 8055774364690 / GTIN: 8055774364690 / Item Height: 170mm / Style: Tiefer Tropfen / Item Weight: 254g / Item Width: 170mm / Part Type: Bike Spares
£76.24
ebay.co.uk