Deda Expander Bung with Magnetic Top Cap - 1 1/8" - 23.5 x 70mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex Spadca Expander Bung, Red, 23.5x70mm 1 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.64
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex Spadca Expander Bung, Red, 23.5x70mm 1 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.65
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Deda Expander Bung 1 1/8 23.5x70mm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Headset Expander With Magnetic Top Cap Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
GBP 25.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
Deda Expander Bung with Magnetic Top Cap - 1 1/8" - 23.5 x 70mm

Cheapest offer

Component Sub-Type: Stem / Item Diameter: 70 mm / Stem Type: Threadless / UPC: 8059265688500 / Set Includes: Stem / Material: Aluminium / MPN: HDEXL23MG / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11016212462 / Steerer Clamp Diameter: 1-1/8" / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Steerer Tube Diameter: 1 1/8 in / Colour: Black / Brand: Deda Elementi / EAN: 8059265688500 / GTIN: 8059265688500 / Component Type: Handlebars & Stems / Clamp Diameter: 1 1/8 in / Model: Deda Expander Bung / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 32 g / Part Type: Stem
£22.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Elementi / Tre Spadca carbon steerer expander plug 23.5mm
£22.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Deda Expander Bung without Top Cap 1 1/8" - NO TOP CAP
£6.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £1.95
Dead Elementi Unisex Spadca Bung, Red, 23.5-25.5 mm UK
£18.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49