Deda Elementi HSS 46 Headset Spacers 3pk 1X3/5/10MM - BoB (Carbon) Typ

Deda HSS 46 mm Carbon Spacer Kit Black

Deda Elementi HSS 46 Headset Spacers 3pk 1X3/5/10MM - BoB (Carbon) Typ

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305390455 Distance de Direction de Tous.d.46 (3p Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.03
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305390455 Distance de Direction de Tous.d.46 (3p Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.04
Delivery from £4.49

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305390455 Distance de Direction de Tous.d.46 (3p Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

In stock
£19.06
Free Delivery

Deda HSS 46 Carbon Bicycle Headset Spacers Black - Pack Of 3 - 3 / 5 / 10 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.42
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi HSS 46 Headset Spacers 3pk 1X3/5/10MM - BoB (Carbon) Typ

Cheapest offer

New exclusive graphics and finish of Deda HSS Spacers. The innovative Deda HSS headset stack spacer system allows you to install spacers directly under the top cover, unlike traditional systems. This new system provides a much sleeker look to the bike and cockpit by making it look a lot more flush and in-line with the rest of the bike. The Deda HSS system results in a much more efficient integration of the spacers with the frame increasing stiffness and bike handling at the same time. Material: Available in Alloy and Carbon For 46mm dia steerer Tubes Sizes: Available in 3mm / 5mm / 10mm Finish: Black anodised / Carbon UD Compatible with 1 1/8 fork steerers only
£16.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Elementi 305390450 S.Steering Headset Conic 1.1/8 "1 Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique
£16.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi IN-4 HSS Integrated Headset 1/8" 1 1/4" (Alloy
£35.50
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95