Deda In-4 Integrated Headset Black 1 1/8 - 1 1/4´´ 1 1/8 - 1 1/4´´ Black

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Elementi IN-4 HSS Integrated Headset 1/8" 1 1/4" (Alloy

1-3 working days
£35.50
Delivery from £3.95

DEDA-ELEMENTI 307150295 S.Steering Headset Conic 1.1/8 "1 Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique, Alloy

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.31
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 307150295 S.Steering Headset Conic 1.1/8 "1 Unisex-Adult, Taille U

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.94
Free Delivery

Deda IN-4 1 HSS Alloy Integrated Headset Black - 1 1/8 Inch - 1 1/4 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery
Deda In-4 Integrated Headset Black 1 1/8 - 1 1/4´´ 1 1/8 - 1 1/4´´ Black

Cheapest offer

DEDA IN-4 Integrated HeadsetUpgrade Your Ride with Precision Steering: The DEDA IN-4 Integrated HeadsetExperience a new level of steering precision and reliability with the DEDA IN-4 Integrated Headset. Expertly engineered for both demanding road cyclists and rugged mountain bikers, this component is a cornerstone of high-performance bicycle Steering Systems. It is designed to provide flawlessly smooth rotation and long-lasting durability, making it the perfect upgrade or replacement for your premium build with a tapered 1 1/8 - 1 1/4 fork. Enhance your bike´s handling and responsiveness, and feel the immediate difference in every corner and on every climb.The heart of the DEDA IN-4 lies in its superior ACB (Angular Contact Bearing) design. These high-quality chrome steel bearings are meticulously engineered to handle both radial and axial loads, which translates to exceptionally fluid steering action under pressure and a significantly longer service life compared to standard bearings.
£21.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda RS4 DB Carbon Tubeless Wheels - Polish on Black XDR
£1,746.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda SL4 DB Carbon Tubeless Wheels - Polish on Black XDR
£814.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Deda Elementi SL4 DB Carbon Wheelset, Shimano Freehub, Polish On Black (PoB)
£901.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Traforato Handlebar Tape - Black
£14.41
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery