Deda IN-5 1/8"-1.5" Integrated Headset - Black / Integrated

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Semi-integrated Headset Black 1 1/5´´ 1 1/5´´ Black

1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi 307150305 S.Sterzo-Headset 1.1/5" Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique, TU, aluminium noir

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Deda IN-5 1/8"-1.5" Integrated Headset - Black / Integrated

Cheapest offer

Deda IN-5 headset is an integrated and tapered headset for 1 1/8" - 1.5" road or MTB forks with superior ACB steel bearings. Specification Headset model: Integrated 1 1/8" - 1.5". Bearing type: Angular contact bearing; chrome steel. Bearing size: Upper 41.8x30.5x8mm; lower 51.9x40x8mm. Contact angle: 45° x 45° . Top cover: Ø 46mm. Crown base: Ø 39.8mm. Stack height: 9.6mm . Weight: 76g.
£17.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Deda Sram Xdr Disc Ab5 Freehub Body Black One Size Black
£58.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Sram Xdr Ab5 Freehub Body Silver One Size Black
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Expander Bung with Magnetic Top Cap - 1 1/8" - 23.5 x 70mm
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Dcr36 1/5-1/5´´ 45ºx45º/36ºx45º Integrated Headset Silver One Size Multicolor
£44.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi DCR Integrated Headset - Black / Integrated
£33.50
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95