Deda Elementi Loop Bar Tape - Black/Yellow

Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - Black / Yellow

Deda Elementi Loop Bar Tape - Black/Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£31.50
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, Black/Yellow, Kunststoff

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, Black/Yellow, Kunststoff

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, Black/Yellow, Kunststoff

In stock
£36.10
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, Black/Yellow, Kunststoff

£37.19
Free Delivery

Deda Loop Bar Tape - Black / Yellow

2-3 days
£38.00
Delivery from £3.95
Deda Elementi Loop Bar Tape - Black/Yellow

Cheapest offer

Made from high density EVA foam the Loop Bar Tape will brighten up any bike while providing you with a high level of comfort. A hard wearing bar tape that will last. The Loop Bar Tape also features matching aluminium Loop Bar End Plugs. The Loop Aluminium Bar End Plugs have an anodised finish and texturised Deda Logos. They include an expander system to the fix the tape into the handlebar by simply tightening with an allen key. Comfortable grip Soft touch Good water resistance Includes Loop end plugs and finishing tape
£31.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk