Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - White / Blue

Used Offers from

Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - White / Blue

Cheapest Price
6
£26.10
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Loop Handlebar Tape White,Blue 2000 mm

4 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Loop Bar Tape - White/Blue

1-3 working days
£31.50
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, White/Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
16.5 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, White/Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, White/Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, White/Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.49
Delivery from £0.49

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, White/Blue

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, White/Blue

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - White / Black
£26.10
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - Black /Green
£26.10
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - Black / Yellow
£26.10
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - Black / Grey
£26.10
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - White / Blue
£26.10
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - White / Blue

Cheapest offer

The Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape in White/Blue is the perfect addition to any cyclist's gear. Made from a combination of EVA and a PU surface layer, this handlebar tape is both durable and comfortable. The ribbon length of 200cm and band width of 30mm make it suitable for most handlebars, while the tape thickness of 2.5mm in the center provides excellent cushioning for your hands.Not only is this handlebar tape functional, but it also looks great with its sleek white and blue design. The tape is easy to install and comes with finishing tape and end plugs to give your bike a professional look. At only 68g, it won't add unnecessary weight to your bike.Overall, the Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape is a high-quality and stylish choice for any cyclist looking to upgrade their handlebar tape. Its combination of comfort, durability, and aesthetics make it a must-have for any serious rider.
£26.10
6
santafixie.com